Dr pen Ultima M8
Dr pen Ultima M8

Dr pen Ultima M8

Price 10000 INR/ Unit

MOQ : 1 Unit

Dr pen Ultima M8 Specification

  • Frequency
  • 1800rpm - 7000rpm
  • Screen
  • LED Display
  • Power Source
  • Rechargeable Battery
  • Weight
  • 75g
  • Technology
  • Microneedling
  • Color
  • Black
  • Material
  • Stainless Steel
  • Voltage
  • 5V (USB)
  • Needle Type
  • Cartidge Microneedles
  • Adjustable Needle
  • Yes
  • Depth Adjustment
  • 0.25~3.0mm
  • Speed
  • 6 Levels
  • Cordless Design
  • Yes
  • Applications
  • Skin Rejuvenation
 

Dr pen Ultima M8 Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Unit
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 100 Units Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Dr pen Ultima M8



Capitalise on the advanced technology of the Dr pen Ultima M8 - an exceptional microneedling device designed for those who demand top-tier results. Explore the versatility of 6 speed levels and precision depth adjustment from 0.25 to 3.0mm, ensuring unparalleled performance for skin rejuvenation. The cordless, stainless steel design, paired with powerful 1800-7000rpm speed and LED display, makes every session efficient and comfortable. Whether you are an exporter, importer, manufacturer, supplier, or trader in India, this device is the ideal addition to your professional toolkit. Add to Cart now and elevate your offerings!

Versatile Usage & Applications

The Dr pen Ultima M8 is expertly designed for a wide array of applications, particularly skin rejuvenation. Its adjustable needle depth and cartridge microneedles make it suitable for various surface treatments on the face and body. Frequently utilised in cosmetic practices, spas, and wellness clinics, this device offers remarkable results on multiple skin areas-ensuring optimal absorption and noticeable improvements. Its stainless steel build and precise engineering suit both personal and professional use.


Sample Availability & Delivery Convenience

Samples of the Dr pen Ultima M8 are available for evaluation before purchase, giving you confidence in its quality. Take advantage of our sale price, ensuring the lowest price in the market. Shipped securely and efficiently, delivery time remains prompt to meet your needs. Our supply ability meets bulk and regular demand, supporting both big orders and ongoing business requirements. Secure your order today for seamless procurement at a competitive rate.


FAQ's of Dr pen Ultima M8:


Q: How does the adjustable needle depth benefit skin rejuvenation treatments?

A: The adjustable needle depth, ranging from 0.25mm to 3.0mm, allows precise targeting of different skin issues, such as fine lines or deeper acne scars. This flexibility enhances results and tailors treatments for individual needs.

Q: What surfaces can be treated with the Dr pen Ultima M8?

A: This device is suitable for various surfaces, including facial skin, neck, and certain body areas, making it versatile for multiple cosmetic and skin improvement applications.

Q: Where is the Dr pen Ultima M8 manufactured and supplied from?

A: We manufacture, supply, and export the Dr pen Ultima M8 in India, catering to local and international markets through a strong network of distributors and traders.

Q: What is the process for ordering and receiving a sample?

A: To receive a sample, simply request it through our sales channel. After placing your request, the sample will be shipped promptly, allowing you to evaluate the product's quality before committing to a larger order.

Q: When can customers expect their orders to be delivered?

A: Orders are typically shipped quickly, with delivery times dependent on your location. We strive to provide efficient shipping to ensure products reach you within the shortest possible timeframe.

Q: What are the main advantages of using the Dr pen Ultima M8 for professional treatments?

A: Major benefits include its customizable settings, ergonomic cordless design, LED display for ease of use, and effective microneedling technology, all of which contribute to professional-level results and client satisfaction.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Beauty Care Category

Diamond Peeling Machine

Diamond Peeling Machine

Price 6000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Usage & Applications : Facial Skin Rejuvenation, Acne Scars, Fine Lines, Skin Polishing

Color : White & Blue

Material : ABS Plastic & Stainless Steel

Product Type : Diamond Peeling Machine

Derma Rollers 540 Needles

Derma Rollers 540 Needles

Price 180 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Units

Usage & Applications : Face, Scalp, Body, Face And Neck, Professional

Color : Black Handle

Material : Titanium

Product Type : Microneedling Roller

Dr Pen Ultima A7

Dr Pen Ultima A7

Price 9000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Usage & Applications : Skin Rejuvenation, Antiaging, Scar Treatment

Color : Silver & Black

Material : Stainless Steel

Product Type : Microneedling Device

Digital Permanent Makeup Machine

Digital Permanent Makeup Machine

Price 5000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Usage & Applications : Parlour

Color : White



Back to top